From: C Enterprises [service@centerprises.com]
Sent: Tuesday, October 31, 2006 6:40 PM
To: Your Name
Subject: C Enterprises Ship Notification for PO# Your PO #
C Enterprises, Shipping Notification
Purchase Order No: Your PO # SO Number: 208452
Shipped From
Ship To
C Enterprises
2445 Cades Way
Vista CA 92081
YOUR CUSTOMER
ANY SPECIAL IDENTIFICATION
123 THE STREET ADDRESS
NEW YORK, 10014

Ship Via Tracking Number (Click to Track) Ship Date
UPS, Ground 1Z7956180342455491   10/31/2006

Shipped Back Order Item Length Part Description
 20  0  MPRZ02LCSCXXXPX
 
  12 F   Fiber Cable Assembly. Multimode, PC polish, Riser, ZIP, Duplex, LC-SC, Product Range: PERFORMA  
 10  0  MPRZ02SCSCXXXPX
 
  1 M   Fiber Cable Assembly. Multimode, PC polish, Riser, ZIP, Duplex, SC-SC, Product Range: PERFORMA  
 280  0  QER5R5UU
 
  6 F   CAT5E R45/R45 UTP BL BT BL  
 60  0  QER5R5UU
 
  15 F   CAT5E R45/R45 UTP BL BT BL  
 60  0  QER5R5UU
 
  9 F   CAT5E R45/R45 UTP BL BT BL  
 80  0  QER5R5UU
 
  3 F   CAT5E R45/R45 UTP BL BT BL  
 30  0  QER5R5WW
 
  6 F   CAT5E R45/R45 UTP WH BT WH  

This Order has Multiple packages. On the UPS site (from the link above) use the Show All link under "Delivery Information" to track each package.